Anmälan/anmälda

Anmälda lag 2019

Team nameTeamleader nameCountryApproved
DBW Lars Hammarström Sweden Gotland 1
Gangnvide Gangsters Frida Thomsson Sweden Gotland 1
Hemse Bil &n Däck Gill Sweden Gotland 1
Eke Kubben Therese Johansson Sweden Gotland 1
Team Burgsvik Jesper Sjödoff Sweden Gotland 1
Trippel X Kenneth Nyberg Sweden Gotland 1
awesome elin sjöman Sweden Gotland 1
silent Mountain jan olsson Sweden Gotland 1
Kauparve Ola Edvardsson Sweden Gotland 1
Rubb & Kubb Peter Wahlqvist Sweden Gotland 1
Fisherman Friends Tim vahlby Sweden Gotland 1
TEAM DYGNRAUK Peggy Beijer Sweden Gotland 1
Rollin kubbs Mathilda Andersson Sweden Gotland 1
Coochie gang Emil Olsson Sweden Gotland 1
Lag MUU Markus Larsson Sweden Gotland 1
Lye City Släckers Emmi Björkman Sweden Gotland 1
SMKG Albin Malmqvist Sweden Gotland 1
Snekastarna Karin Johansson Sweden Gotland 1
HOJT Alva Hansson Sweden Gotland 1
Ronemaffian Jr. Joen Olofsson Sweden Gotland 1
Håie Putta Bra Casper Ekedahl Sweden Gotland 1
Here for Beer Nicholas Sweden Gotland 1
Keffarna Carita Thorén Sweden Gotland 1
Din mamma Maria Nilsson Sweden Gotland 1
Los Vikingos Peter Bundgaard Denmark 1
Klart grabben ska ha husvagn Emelie Liljegren Sweden 1
D Den Alex Limbach Sweden 1
Cönnys Hard Gang Fredrik Petré Sweden Gotland 1
No Hit Maria Törnqvist Sweden Gotland 1
Bortkastad tid Björn Nyman Sweden 1
Graute klåp o kubb Emil virgin Sweden Gotland 1
Nederlaget Jörgen Adolfsson Sweden 1
7eleven Annika Barett Sweden Gotland 1
Skrotgänget Rosel Olofsson Sweden Gotland 1
Joystick riders Simone Hallander Sweden Gotland 1
Surderraggarna Fabian Schollin Sweden 1
Lillbyttus Agnes Amfunds Sweden Gotland 1
Vall kräng o spräng Dennis Gunnarsson Sweden Gotland 1
Vall kräng & spräng 1.0 Tobbe Sweden Gotland 1
StrandedGoose Josef Björklund Sweden Gotland 1
Team Alin Malin sanna norling Sweden Gotland 1
Källunge Oliver Lundberg Sweden Gotland 1
PinKing Jonas Ahlvin Sweden Gotland 1
Segelin Dennis Kaip Sweden Gotland 1
Hubba Bubba Kubb Filip Söderdahl Sweden Gotland 1
Kubbalibre Sassa Lindberg Sweden Gotland 1
Rolling Dynamites Dean Berglind Sweden Gotland 1
Kjoltyg Lukas wahl Sweden Gotland 1
Fårös backaskramlor Klara Blochmann Sweden Gotland 0
? Sofie Andersson Sweden 1
Fyrkantig Katt/Rutig Ko Emil johansson Sweden Gotland 1
Vet ej Mats Jacobsson Sweden 1
Gnistarna Anette Ohlsson Sweden 1
Kill the King Jennie Lundgren Sweden 1
Leffes Liljor Svante Hägg Sweden Gotland 1
Team Helikopterkast Alfred Arvidsson Sweden 1
Krakstäde töisar Jullan Åkerbäck Sweden Gotland 1
Hugos församling jonas larsson Sweden Gotland 1
Redheads Fredrik Albers Sweden 1
The Flamingoz Richard Nordahl Sweden Gotland 1
The Lords Of The Kubbs Anders Gardell Sweden Gotland 1
Cerevisia Fortes Pontuz Tuovinen Sweden Gotland 1
CC60 Jörgen Wiss Sweden Gotland 1
shoud have stayed at home Luke Freeman New Zealand 1
Vedkastarföreningen Kevin hallbom Sweden Gotland 1
Dionysos Inger Rosén Sweden 1
Mitt i prick Annie Pettersson Sweden Gotland 1
Sudrets töisar Emelie Martell Sweden Gotland 1
Hellacopters Manne Winarve Sweden Gotland 1
GEAB Ove Eriksson Sweden 1
Labans Kvänn Laban bergström Sweden Gotland 1
Lyckans Lirare Maja Fahlén Sweden Gotland 1
Raukers Tobbe Rauk Sweden Gotland 1
Bubbisar Viktoria Söderman Sweden Gotland 1
Mulde Fritidsby Morgan Hallgren Sweden Gotland 1
Burs Broilers Sebastian Fredin Sweden 1
GOFY Jimmy Johansson Sweden Gotland 1
Karatehesten Henrik Norrback Sweden 1
Tjejligan Frida Sjöstedt Sweden Gotland 1
Team Mårtens Kennet Nilsson Sweden Gotland 1
Get Down Pontus Järesund Sweden Gotland 1
Sinking Royal Johan Karlsson Sweden Gotland 1
BJÖRNES TÖJSAR Matilda Björnlund Sweden Gotland 1
Solgäddarna Ebba Kellström Sweden Gotland 1
Totalt Talanglösa Stanley Engström Sweden Gotland 1
Skåls Sorkar Johan Holmstedt Sweden Gotland 1
Fide Fuckers Felix Nordin Sweden Gotland 1
sist in först ut Wabbe Wahlberg Sweden Gotland 1
Stallbröderna Tobias Kahlström Sweden Gotland 1
KubbKam Trysil Trond Pedersen Norway 1
Team Kubbmeisters Tom Dahlström Sweden Gotland 1
Crew Britton Jonas Enblom Sweden Gotland 1
Slappers Dick Sandström Sweden Gotland 1
Kubbfamiljen Birgitta Härnebo Sweden 1
Di åndere Dr. Nonjimm Sad-Mrose Switzerland 1
Dubbelwej Fredrik Wessman Sweden 1
Team Jan-Hå Nicklas Södergren Sweden Gotland 1
pilzner pause victor olsson Sweden Gotland 1
Malibu United Emil Björklund Denmark 1
Stilpoäng Katarina Sjödoff Sweden 1
Bofaste turistars Anita Ekholm Sweden 1
Guldgrävarna Från Luleå Thomas Moritz Sweden 1
Gloria Victis Frank Nilsson Sweden Gotland 1
AO AJJJE Elias Grönström Sweden Gotland 1
Famous K Malte Nilsson Sweden Gotland 1
Barlingbo Lars Kellström Sweden Gotland 1
Auh-Laug-Eth Johan Lindberg Sweden Gotland 1
Var är Lasse? Pija Söderlund Sweden Gotland 1
KubbStötande Stråhatt Sällskapet Oskar Robsarve Sweden 1
Fizens Gäng Leif Lagerin Sweden Gotland 1
Emmas Änglar Emma Bergström Sweden Gotland 1
Team Stabbgard Björn Wickström Sweden Gotland 1
Bomb the King Norbert Bosau Germany 0
Ull i Pungen 2 Karl Allan Nordblom Sweden 1
Waldmeister Gerald Lauber Germany 1
Nybrokorpen 3 Börje Wennerström Sweden 1
Korpen Nybro Towe Danielsson Sweden 1
Juntatösarna Ronja Nymoen Sweden 0
team kaktus Per Olof Larson Switzerland 1
Pantertanterna Isabella Palmlöv Sweden 0
Patriots Astrid Nilsson Sweden 0
Karamell Kiosken Lena Berg Sweden 1
Smissarbacken Anton Jalmelid Sweden Gotland 1
Deaf Team Janne Ågren Sweden 1
Commotiorisk! Cecilia Ahnsäter Sweden Gotland 1
Trä som behöver öl Christian Mathews Germany 1
Tingeling Majsan Hamberg Sweden 1
Goa Kubbar Magnus Olsson Sweden 1
Jankanas Rasmus Sjöberg Sweden Gotland 1
JAMAS PYJAMAS MarkusFunk Sweden 1
Rekubblikanerna Peter Bergendahl Sweden 1
Team Vinnballé Moa Lindqvist Sweden 1
Realraukers 3.0 Robin Norberg Sweden Gotland 1
Austrian Connection Rainer Steigersdorfer Austria 1
Sleeping Willows Jan Bergman Sweden 1
Chill i VIP-en Robert Wigsten Sweden 1
Twelve Tits United Sophie Fischer Switzerland 1
Champaign County Martin Segerlund Sweden 1
TÄBY TIGERZ J. Petrus Eriksson Sweden 1
KP Wild Dogs Marc Binder Switzerland 1
Kubb Klub Vrsovka and Friends Fanda Holada Czech Republic 1
Sir Montys Hjältar Mattias Gustafsson Sweden 1
Jiddra inte med oss Glenn Ågren Almquist Sweden 1
Hørstbröd Pascal Meury Switzerland 1
KUBBANER Basel Sergio Marino Switzerland 1
Sarpetorp Clas Liljeblad Sweden 1
SMP United Lukas Schirmann Switzerland 1
Rödön kubb Helena Pettersson Sweden 1
TDA David Othberg Sweden Gotland 1
Blue / Orange Tom Thomasson Sweden Gotland 1
Kubb‘Ings & Gipfelstürmer Robert Harnack Germany 1
Wasted Potential Andres Beeckman Belgium 1
Bengt är far till alla barnen Bengt Jakobsson Sweden Gotland 1
Tusen Tack Holger Meier Germany 0
The Belgian Bastards Kim Heremans Belgium 1

Anmälan är nu Stängd!!!

Anmälan stänger den 8:e juli

Vill du delta i 1vs1? All info hittar du på facebook:

https://www.facebook.com/events/600463220359230/?notif_t=plan_user_joined¬if_id=1555186084704337