Registration

Registered teams 2019

Team nameTeamleader nameCountryApproved
KubbKam Trysil Trond Pedersen Norway 0
Team Kubbmeisters Tom Dahlström Sweden Gotland 0
Crew Britton Jonas Enblom Sweden Gotland 0
Slappers Dick Sandström Sweden Gotland 0
Kubbfamiljen Birgitta Härnebo Sweden 0
Di åndere Dr. Nonjimm Sad-Mrose Switzerland 0
Dubbelwej Fredrik Wessman Sweden 0
Team Jan-Hå Nicklas Södergren Sweden Gotland 0
pilzner pause victor olsson Sweden Gotland 0
Malibu United Emil Björklund Denmark 0
Stilpoäng Katarina Sjödoff Sweden 0
Bofaste turistars Anita Ekholm Sweden 0
Guldgrävarna Från Luleå Thomas Moritz Sweden 1
Gloria Victis Frank Nilsson Sweden Gotland 0
AO AJJJE Elias Grönström Sweden Gotland 1
Famous K Malte Nilsson Sweden Gotland 1
Barlingbo Lars Kellström Sweden Gotland 1
Auh-Laug-Eth Johan Lindberg Sweden Gotland 1
Var är Lasse? Pija Söderlund Sweden Gotland 0
KubbStötande Stråhatt Sällskapet Oskar Robsarve Sweden 1
Fizens Gäng Leif Lagerin Sweden Gotland 0
Emmas Änglar Emma Bergström Sweden Gotland 0
Team Stabbgard Björn Wickström Sweden Gotland 1
Bomb the King Norbert Bosau Germany 0
Ull i Pungen 2 Karl Allan Nordblom Sweden 1
Waldmeister Gerald Lauber Germany 0
Nybrokorpen 3 Börje Wennerström Sweden 1
Korpen Nybro Towe Danielsson Sweden 1
Juntatösarna Ronja Nymoen Sweden 0
team kaktus Per Olof Larson Switzerland 1
Pantertanterna Isabella Palmlöv Sweden 0
Patriots Astrid Nilsson Sweden 0
Karamell Kiosken Lena Berg Sweden 1
Smissarbacken Anton Jalmelid Sweden Gotland 1
Deaf Team Janne Ågren Sweden 1
Commotiorisk! Cecilia Ahnsäter Sweden Gotland 1
Trä som behöver öl Christian Mathews Germany 1
Tingeling Majsan Hamberg Sweden 0
LasersSwaph LasersSwaph Madagascar 0
Goa Kubbar Magnus Olsson Sweden 0
Jankanas Rasmus Sjöberg Sweden Gotland 1
JAMAS PYJAMAS MarkusFunk Sweden 1
Rekubblikanerna Peter Bergendahl Sweden 1
Team Vinnballé Moa Lindqvist Sweden 0
Realraukers 3.0 Robin Norberg Sweden Gotland 1
Austrian Connection Rainer Steigersdorfer Austria 1
Sleeping Willows Jan Bergman Sweden 0
Chill i VIP-en Robert Wigsten Sweden 1
Twelve Tits United Sophie Fischer Switzerland 0
Champaign County Martin Segerlund Sweden 1
TÄBY TIGERZ J. Petrus Eriksson Sweden 0
KP Wild Dogs Marc Binder Switzerland 0
Kubb Klub Vrsovka and Friends Fanda Holada Czech Republic 0
Sir Montys Hjältar Mattias Gustafsson Sweden 1
Jiddra inte med oss Glenn Ågren Almquist Sweden 0
Hørstbröd Pascal Meury Switzerland 0
KUBBANER Basel Sergio Marino Switzerland 0
Sarpetorp Clas Liljeblad Sweden 1
SMP United Lukas Schirmann Switzerland 1
Rödön kubb Helena Pettersson Sweden 0
TDA David Othberg Sweden Gotland 0
Blue / Orange Tom Thomasson Sweden Gotland 0
Kubb‘Ings & Gipfelstürmer Robert Harnack Germany 0
Wasted Potential Andres Beeckman Belgium 0
Bengt är far till alla barnen Bengt Jakobsson Sweden Gotland 1
Tusen Tack Holger Meier Germany 0
The Belgian Bastards Kim Heremans Belgium 1

Registration is now Open!

Registration close 8 July!
Do you want to compete in the 1vs1 tournament? All info on facebook:
https://www.facebook.com/events/600463220359230/?notif_t=plan_user_joined¬if_id=1555186084704337