Results

Results

2019

Groups Friday 2019

Groups Saturday 2019

FInals 2019

Results "Little" World Championsship Friday 2019

Results "Little" World Championsship Saturday 2019

2018

Groups Friday 2018

Groups Preliminaries Skilje Plac.
Kubbaner
Basel
1 1 1 1 1 Sergio Marino
Kubb me
Amadeus
0 0 1 0 4 Erik Gerstel
Rekubblikanerna 1 1 0 1 2 Peter Bergendahl
O Promille 0 0 0 0 5 Kålle Kjellin
Jamas
Pyjamas
1 0 0 1 3 Markus Funk
Team
Burgsvik
0 1 1 1 2 Jesper Sjödoff
Chaska Kubb 1 1 1 1 1 Jason Larson
Nästan 0 0 0 0 5 Erika Adman
Bättre på
annat
1 1 0 0 3 Annicka Bodin
Baddarna 0 0 0 1 4 Peter Karlsson
Här för öl 0 0 0 1 4 Gustav fogelberg
Horstbröd 1 1 1 1 1 Pascal Meury
Hugos
församling
1 0 1 1 2 Erik Nyrot
Laban Igen 0 0 0 0 5 Laban
Rödön Kubb 1 1 0 0 3 Mikael Edfelt
Trippel X 1 0 1 1 2 Kenneth Nyberg
Vall kräng &
Spräng 1.0
0 1 1 0 3 Linnea Larsson
Släkten är
värst
0 0 0 0 5 Elin Lundgren
Yellow
kubbmarines 2
1 0 0 0 4 Tam Ha
Team
Kubbmeisters
1 1 1 1 1 Tom Dahlström
Kubbalibre 0 1 0 1 3 Sassa
Jankanas 1 1 1 1 1 Rasmus Sjöberg
SegElin 1 0 1 1 2 Jimmy Siggelin
Karamellkisoken 0 0 0 0 5 Lena Berg
Blue &
Yellow
1 0 0 0 4 Joakim Arnesen
Vi kubbar
aldrig
0 0 0 1 4 Amanda Westberg
Sir Montys
hjältar
1 0 0 1 1 2 Frida Löv
BOB MC 1 1 1 1 1 Martin Anjou
Gustavs
flickor 2.0
0 1 0 1 2 3 Gustav Bodin
Prutt Nr 7 1 0 0 0 4 Elias Grönström
Silence
Mountain
0 1 0 0 3 jan fredrik olsson
Sleeping
Lions
1 1 0 1 2 Wolfgang Menger
Satan vi
träffade kungen
0 0 1 0 3 Viktoria Söderman
Cerevisia
Fortes
1 1 1 1 1 Pontuz Tuovinen
GOFY 0 0 0 1 3 Jimmy Johansson
Kubbkam
Trysil
0 1 0 1 3 Trond Pedersen
Hemse Bil &
Däck
1 0 1 1 2 gill
Utbrända
pedagoger
1 1 1 1 1 Dean berglind
Fårös
backaskramlor
0 0 0 0 5 Klara Blochmann
Eke IF 1 0 0 0 4 Sandra Johansson
CC 60 1 1 1 1 1 Jörgen Wiss
Karatehesten 0 0 1 0 3 Henrik Norrback
Ten years
cheers
0 1 0 0 3 Lina Nilsson
The Rookies 1 0 0 0 3 Andreas Cremon
Kauparve 1 0 1 1 2 Ola Edvardsson
Crew Britton 0 0 1 0 4 Jonas Enblom
Gotlands
Ölkastarförening
1 1 1 0 3 Mickael Gustafsson
Team Awesome 0 0 0 0 5 Elin Sjöman
Bviken
Bullfigthers
1 1 0 1 1 1 Sebastian folkeryd
Get Down 0 1 1 1 2 2 Pontus Järesund
Champaign
County
0 1 1 1 3 3 Martin Segerlund
Vall kräng &
spräng 2.0
1 1 0 1 2 2 Julia Funck
Mandelkubbarna 0 0 0 1 4 Robin Kihlén
Bomb the
king
1 1 1 0 1 1 Norbert Bosau
Heart Of
Sweden
0 0 0 0 5 Mona Larsson
Skåls sorkar 1 1 1 1 1 Johan Holmstedt
Team Kärne 0 0 1 1 2 3 Isak johansson
Emmas änglar 1 1 0 0 3 Emma Bergström
Lillbyttus 0 0 0 0 5 Ina sandström
HVDCR4 1 0 0 1 1 2
Tusen Tack 1 1 1 1 1 Holger Meier
Why Not 0 0 0 0 2 Torgny Hellström
Team
Alpenrand
1 0 0 0 5 Christoph Köck
Syjuntan 1 0 0 0 4 Martina Svensson
HVDCR5 1 1 0 0 3
Nybrokorpen
3
0 1 0 X 3 Börje Wennerström
JOnssons
trutar
1 1 1 X 1 Peder Johnsson
Asså va
faan?
0 0 0 X 4 Desirée Nilsson
Totalt
talanglösa
1 1 0 X 2 Christian Bångdal
Nybrokorpen
2
1 1 1 X 1 Kjell Rydh
Chill i
VIP-en
0 1 1 X 2 Robert Wigsten
Bengt är
far till alla barnen
1 0 0 X 3 Bengt Jakobsson
Cyklesnett 0 0 0 X 4 kristoffer
AM and the
boys
1 0 1 X 3 3 Angelica Nilsson
Abso-lut 0 0 0 X 4 Tove Cederblad
HeRos 0 1 1 X 1 1 Kenth Lindgren
GEAB 1 1 0 X 2 2 Ove Eriksson
Rubb o Kubb 0 1 1 X 2 Peter Wahlqvist
Utterly
wiped out
1 1 1 X 1 Andreas Rehmann
Raukers 0 0 0 X 4 Tobbe Rauk
Missarna 1 0 0 X 3 kent hallberg
Vem var det
som kastade
0 0 1 X 3 Louise Munkhammar
Fide Fuckers 1 1 1 X 1 Felix Nordin
Dionysos 0 1 0 X 2 Inger Rosén
Fyrkantig
katt rutig ko
1 0 0 X 3 Emil Johansson
Kubb-sh 1 1 1 X 1 Matthias Fesser
Lag
blackeberg
0 0 0 X 4 Lars Sahlin
Helikopterkastarna 0 0 1 X 3 Therese Ekström
? 1 1 0 X 2 Emil JOhansson
K Werkelin 1 1 1 X 1 Kurt Werkelin
Hagge o co 0 0 1 X 3 Malte Rieem Lindgren
Team Balk 0 0 0 X 4 Noah Jakobsson
Malibu
United
1 1 0 X 2 Anton Brenner
Lakeby
Ladies
0 0 1 X 3 Malin Wendeblad
Kjoltyg 1 1 1 X 1 Elin westberg
Mammas
Pojkar
1 1 0 X 2 Daniel lundström
Smissarbacken 0 0 0 X 4 Maria Sjöman
The Lord of
the kubb
0 1 1 X 2 Anders Gardell
yellowkubmariners 1 1 1 1 X 1 Tam Ha
Norrsken 0 0 0 X 4 Harald Wiginder
Mitt i prick 1 0 0 X 3 Annie Pettersson
Pattar i
taket
1 1 1 X 1 louis funk
ett 6-pack
coca cola
0 0 0 X 4 Jennifer Larsson
Ull i
pungen
1 0 1 X 2 K-A Nordblom
Team
Unicorn
0 1 0 X 3 My Ahlström
Gangvide
Gangsters
0 0 0 X 4 Elin Karlsson
Fishermens
friends
1 1 1 X 1 Tim Vahlby
Salta pinnar 1 1 0 X 2 Ludvig Höglund
66ans vänner 0 0 1 X 3 Åsa Hammar Wallin
Skrotgänget 0 1 1 X 2 Rosel Olofsson
Mårtens 1:1 1 1 1 X 1 Kennet Nilsson
Gnistarna 0 0 0 X 4 Klara
Stilpoäng 1 0 0 X 3 Katarina Sjödoff
Sudrets
töisar
0 1 0 X 3 Emelie Martell
Barlingbo 1 1 1 X 1 Lars Kellström
Team Asbra 0 0 0 X 4 Emma Alm
Sist in
först ut
1 0 1 X 2 Wabbe Wahlberg
Håie puttar
bra
1 1 1 X 1 Casper Ekedahl
Dubbelwej 0 0 1 X 3 Fredrik Wessman
Pin King 0 0 0 X 4 JOnas Ahlvin
Stallbröder 1 1 0 X 2 Pigge grönström
Hem 0 1 1 X 2 Maria Nilsson
Minionerna 1 1 1 X 1 Kjell-Åke Ahlgren
Ronemaffian
junior
0 0 0 X 4 Joen Olofsson
Kungen först 1 0 0 X 3 Daniel Molin
Boffens
drängar
1 1 1 X 1 Emma Alvengren
Tingeling 0 0 0 X 4 Majsan Hamberg
The
Badgersock
1 0 1 X 2 Kevin Hallbom
Astra la
vista
0 0 1 X 3 Hinnerk Wurfholz
Fizens gäng 0 1 0 X 3 Leif Lagerin
La pierre
cornee
1 1 1 X 1 Henrik Munkhammar
Cafe bärs 1 1 0 X 2 Timmy
Kubb Chile 0 0 0 X 4 José Gómez
Junta
töjserna
0 0 0 X 4 Ronja Nymoen
Vänge AH 1 1 0 X 2 Sören olofsson
Slappers 1 1 1 X 1 dick sandström
Snarren 0 0 1 X 3 tommy wernström
Tjejligan 0 0 0 X 4 Ylva Nilsarve
Sinking
Royal
1 0 1 X 2 Johan Karlsson
Vet ej 0 1 0 X 3 Mats Jacobsson
Himlaspel 1 1 1 X 1 Mathias Keisu

Groups Saturday 2018

Teamname Preliminaries Skilje Plac. Teamleader
KP Wilddogs 1 1 1 1 Marc Binder
Hägar Schindhard 1 1 0 2 Jens Meier
Chili i VIP-en 0 0 0 4 Robert Wigsten
Fishermens friends 0 0 1 3 Tim Wahlby
Trä som behöver öl 1 1 0 2 Matthes Wiechmann
SMP United 1 1 1 1 Lukas
Schirmann
Hem 0 0 0 4 Marianne Nilsson
Fide Fuckers 0 0 1 3 Felix Nordin
The inglourious Whiskyboys 1 0 1 2 2 Björn Disch
Twelve Tits United 1 1 0 1 1 Sophie Fischer
Team Burgsvik 0 0 0 3 Jesper Sjödoff
Malibu united 0 0 1 3 Anton Drenner
Team Gotland 1 1 1 1 Josef Björklund
Ingen 1 1 0 2 Manne Winarve
Segelin 0 0 0 4 Jimmy Siggelin
Utterly wiped out 0 0 1 3 Andreas Rehmann
Klart grabben ska ha husvagn 1 0 0 3 Emelie Liljegren
Emmi Gardell 1 1 1 1 Sonny Nilsarve
Horstbröd 0 1 1 2 Pascal Meury
Jankanas 0 0 0 4 Rasmus Sjöberg
Kubb Klub Vršovka & Friends 1 1 1 1 Fanda Holada
Mulde Fritidsby 1 1 0 2 Morgan Hallgren
K Werkelin 0 0 1 3 Kurt Werkelin
heRos 0 0 0 4 Kenth Lindgren
MNTP87 1 1 1 1 Nicolas Vögeli
Korpen Nybro 1 1 0 2 Towe Danielsson
Pattar i taket 0 0 3 Louis Funck
CC 60 0 0 3 Jörgen Wiss
Pilzner Paus 1 1 1 1 Pontus Hallin
Team Jan-Hå 1 0 0 3 Nicklas Södergren
Vall kräng och spräng 2.0 0 0 0 4 Julia Funck
Kubb-sh 0 1 1 2 Mattias Fesser
Kubb‘Ings & Gipfelstürmer 1 1 1 1 Robert Harnack
Tusen tack 1 1 0 2 Holger Meier
Kubbaner Basel 0 0 0 4 Sergio Marino
yellowsubmariners 0 0 1 3 Tam Ha
Bortkastad Tid 0 1 1 2 Björn Nyman
Mårtens 1:1 0 0 0 4 Kenneth Nilsson
Bviken Bullfighters 1 0 0 3 Sebastian Folkeryd
Bomb the king 1 1 1 1 Norbert Bosau
Famous K 1 0 1 2 Malte Nilsson
Boffens drängar 0 1 0 3 Emma Alvengren
Chaska Kubb 1 1 1 1 Jason Larson
Minionerna 0 0 0 4 Kjell-Åke Ahlgren
Auh-laug-eth 1 0 1 2 Johan Lindberg
The lords of
the kubbs
0 1 0 3 Andres Gardell
Team Kubbmeisters 1 1 1 1 Tom Dahlström
Slappers 0 0 0 4 Dick Sandström
Burs Broilers 1 1 1 1 Sebastian Fredin
Kjoltyg 0 0 0 4 Elin Westberg
Nybrokorpen 2 1 0 0 3 Kjell Rydh
Skål sorkar 0 1 1 2 Johan Holmstedt
Team Stabbgard 1 1 1 1 Björn Wickström
Utbrända pedagoger 1 1 0 2 Dean Berglind
Cerevisia Fortes 0 0 0 4 Pontuz Tuovinen
Barlingbo 0 0 1 3 Lars Kellström
Gloria Victis 1 1 1 1 David Nedolugin
Håie puttar bra 1 0 0 3 Casper Ekedahl
Jonssons trutar 0 0 1 1 2 Peder Johnsson
La pierre cornee 0 1 0 3 Hendrik Munkhammar
Blue/Orange 1 1 1 1 Per Norman
BOB MC 0 0 0 4 Martin Anjou
The badgersock 1 0 0 3 Kevin Hallbom
Himlaspel 0 1 1 2 Matthias Keisu

FInals 2018

Sixteenth Eighth Quarterfinals Semi-final
KP Wilddogs
Tusen Tack KP Wilddogs
SMP United SMP United
Bortkastad
tid
KP Wilddogs Final
Twelve Tits
United
Auh-laug-eth
Famous K Famous K Master
Team
Gotland
Auh-laug-eth KP Wilddogs
Auh-laug-eth KP Wilddogs KP Wilddogs
Emmi Gardell Kubb Klub Vršovka & Friends Hørstbröd 2:nd
Skåls
sorkar
Emmi Gardell Hørstbröd
Kubb Klub
Vršovka & Friends
Kubb Klub Vršovka & Friends
Utbrända
pedagoger
Kubb Klub Vršovka & Friends
MNTP87 MNTP87
Jonssons
trutar
MNTP87
Pilzner
Paus
Pilzner Paus
Himlaspel
Kubb‘Ings &
Gipfelstürmer
Hägar
Schindhard
Kubb‘Ings & Gipfelstürmer
Bomb the
king
Bomb the king
Trä som
behöver öl
Kubb‘Ings & Gipfelstürmer Match, 3rd & 4th plac.
Chaska Kubb Chaska Kubb
The
Inglourious Whiskyboys
Chaska Kubb 3:rd
Team
Kubbmeisters
Team Kubbmeisters Kubb Klub Vršovka & Friends
Ingen Chaska Kubb Kubb Klub Vršovka & Friends
Burs
Broilers
Hørstbröd Chaska Kubb 4:th
Hørstbröd Hørstbröd Chaska Kubb
Team
Stabbgard
Mulde Fritidsby
Mulde
Fritidsby
Hørstbröd
Gloria
Victis
Blue/Orange
Korpen
Nybro
Korpen Nybro
Blue/Orange Blue/Orange
Kubb-sh

Results "Little" World Championsship Friday 2018

Little World Championsship Friday

1:a Sinking Royal

2:a Rödön

3:a Stallbröder

4:a Bengt är far till alla barnen

Results "Little" World Championsship Saturday 2018

Little World Championsship Saturday

1:a Utterly wiped out

2:a Nybrokorpen 2

3:a Team JanHå

4:a Team Burgsvik

2017

Groups Friday 2017

Groups Saturday 2017

FInals 2017

Results "Little" World Championsship Friday 2017

Results "Little" World Championsship Saturday 2017

2016

Groups Friday 2016

VM i KUBB 2016
Group Field Teamname Grundspel Plac.
1 1-2 Åtte  1  1  0  0  3
No Game / No Life  0  0  0  1  4
Skrotgänget  0  1  1  1  2
Släktträffarkubbar  1  1  1  1  1
2 lag vidare Bubbisar  0  0  0  0  5
2 3-4 Here For Beer  0  1  0  0  4
Mera Pilsner  1  1  0  1  2
Någon  0  0  1  1  3
Malibu United  1  1  1  1  1
2 lag vidare Gertruds  0  0  0  0  5
3 5-6 Crew Britton  0  0  1  1  3
Four Flags United  1  1  1  1  1
Ganvide Gangsters  1  0  1  1  2
Vackerväderskubber  0  0  0  0  5
2 lag vidare Tallbacken kubbers  0  1  0  0  4
4 7-8 Tusen Tack  1  0  1  1  2
Grogarnskaninerna  0  1  1  0  3
Motståndarlaget  1  0  0  0  4
Hemmalaget  0  0  0  0  5
2 lag vidare Rubb o Kubb + en Stor Stark  1  1  1  1  1
5 9-10 Dionysos  1  0  1  0  3
Det var jag som kasta  0  0  0  1  4
OSI Kubb 1  1  1  1  1  1
Vart är Gusti  0  0  0  0  5
Team Homoludens  1  0  1  1  2
6 11-12 Presentinslaget  1  1  0  1  2
Sockerpullorna / HeRos  0  1  1  1  1
KingPin  1  0  1  0  3
Tjejer Är Bäst  0  0  0  0  5
Tjeligan  1  0  0  1  3
7 13-14 Pilzner paus  1  1  1  1  1
Al-Qubba  0  1  1  1  2
Piraterna  1  0  0  1  3
HS Kubb  0  1  0  0  4
Kast med liten pinne  0  0  0  0  5
8 15-16 Nicke and the Fastländers  0  0  1  1  3
Vall kräng o spräng 1.0  1  1  1  0  2
Latebloomers – Lammsnäckorna  0  0  0  0  5
Noll Promille  1  0  0  0  4
Svante  1  1  1 1  1
9 17-18 Team deaf Stockholm  1  1  1  1  1
M 3  0  1  0  1  3
Det löser sig, sa han som sket i badkar  0  0  0  0  5
Mountain Kings  1  1  1  0  2
Stilpoäng  0  0  0  1  4
10 19-20 Nybrokorpen 3  1  1  1  1  1
Klintegänget  0  0  0  0  5
Semesterkubbarna  1  1  0  0  3
Silence Moutain  0  0  0  1  4
Grötlingbo kubb  0  1  1  1  2
11 21-22 Vänge AH  1  0  0  0  4
Rocksteady as a Rauk 2.0  0  0  0  0  5
Sinking Royal  0  1  1  0  3
Bortkastad tid  1  1  1  1  1
Fannys Divor  0  1  1  1  2
12 23-24 Vall kräng o spräng 2.0  0  0  1  0  4
Allmänna Idrottskubben  0  1  1  0  3
Team Awesome  0  0  0  0  5
Post Kubbarna  1  1  1  1  1
Famous K  0  1  1  1  2
13 25-26 Raukers  1  0  0  3
LS Crew  0  0  0  4
Hest United  1  1  1  1
Kungen Först  0  1  1  2
Centerpartiet Gotland  –  –  –  –  –
14 27-28 Champaign County  1  1  1  1
Ohms lag  1  0  1  2
?  1  1  0  3
Nygårds  –  –  –  –  –
Risplockarna  1  0  0  4
15 29-30 The Lords Of The Kubbs  0  1  1  0  3
Chaska Kubb  1  1  1  1  1
Fäll dom  0  0  0  0  5
Pappas flickor  1  0  0  0  4
Team Erling  1  0  1  1  2
16 31-32 Den förbannade Drillen  0  0  0  0  5
Cute i kostym  1  0  0  0  4
BVG Globerotters  1  1  1  1  1
Jönsson&co  0  1  1  1  2
Laban igen  0  1  0  1  3
17 33-34 Smissarbacken  0  0  0  4
Skåls sorkar  1  1  0  3
Kubb à la Kubb  0  0  1  2
ÖNOS  –  –  –  –
Team SBV  1  1  1  1
18 34-36 Stallbröderna  1 1 0 X  2
Andrés änglar  0  0  1 X  3
Sudergolv  0  0  0 X  4
Team Jan-Hå  1  1 1 X  1
19 37-38 MP’s Concordianer  0  0  0 X  4
Gnistarna  1  0  0 X  3
Bomb the King  1  1  1 X  1
Chil-i-VIPen  0  1 1 X  2
20 39-40 Fide Fuckers  1  0  0 X  3
Kajutas  0  0  0 X  4
Totalt Talanglösa  1  1  1 X  1
Smissarna  0  1  1 X  2
21 41-42 Veni vidi vici  0  1  1 X  2
Whay Not  1  1  1 X  1
Hellre otur än ingen tur alls  0  0  0 X  4
Slappers  1  0  0 X  3
22 43-44 Mitt i prick  1  0  0 X  3
Casper & katterna  0  0  0 X  4
Hägar – Schindhard  1  1  1 X  1
Get down  0  1  1 X  2
23 45-46 Emmas änglar  1  0  0 X  3
Sir Montys Hjältar  0  0  0 X  4
Fishermans Friends  0  1  1 X  2
The inglorius Whisky Boys  1  1  1 X  1
24 47-48 Hemse Bil & Däck  1  0  1 X  2
Nerd Herd  0  1  0 X  3
Team Kubboom  1  1  1 X  1
Queens of sudret  0  0  0 X  4
25 49-50 GoFy  1  1  1 X  1
Das Kurds  0  0  1 X  2
BOB -MC  1  0  0 X  3
Mårtens Mega-Mtomaner  0  1  0 X  4
26 51-52 Kauparve  0  1  0 X  3
Vet Ej?  1  0  1 X  2
TT  0  0  0 X  4
AJA’s Hjältar  1  1  1 X  1
27 53-54 Barlingbo  1  0  1 X  2
Mammas pojkar  0  1 1 X  1
Ull i Pungen 2  0  1  0 X  4
SMKG  1  0  0 X  3
28 55-56 Trippel-x  1  1 X  1
Gustavs flickor  0 0 X  3
Himlaspel  1  0 X  2
Haudraufwienix  –  –  – X  –
29 57-58 Fyrkantig Katt/Rutig Ko  0  0  1 X  3
Segelin  1  1  0 X  2
Rödön  1  1  1 X  1
OSI Kubb 2  0  1  0 X  4
30 59-60 Paradies Kubb Jena II  1  1  1 X  1
Heart of SWE  0  0  0 X  4
Sudrets töisar  1  0  1 X  2
Slashasarna  0  1  0 X  3
31 61-62 Late bloomers – Fårskallarna  0  0  0 X  4
Kubbsubborna  1  0  0 X  3
The Kubboys 1  1  1 X  1
Tingeling och några Ragnars  0  1  1 X  2
32 63-64 Ronemästarna  0  0  0 X  4
Klart grabben ska ha en husvagn  1  1  0 X  2
Burs Broilers  1  1  1 X  1
Bengt Är Far Till Alla Barnen  0 0  1 X  3

Groups Saturday 2016

VM i KUBB 2016 Lördag
Plannr Vinster
Grupp Ank Lagnamn Grundspel Plac.
1-2 SMP United  1  1  1  1
Paradies Kubb Jena II  0  0  0  4
1 Team Jan-Hå  1  0  1  2
Mulde Fritidsby  0  1  0  3
3-4 Tvärkas(s)t 1  1  0  3
Champain County  0  0  0  4
2 Burs Broilers  0  1  1  2
Emmi Gardell  1  1  1  1
5-6 Pasar Actief  1  1  0  2
Gangvide gansters  0  0  0  4
3 BVG Globetrotters  0  0  1  3
KP Wild Dogs  1  1  1  1
7-8 Kubbmeisters  0  0  0  4
Bortkastad tid  1  1  0  2
4 Team deaf Stockholm  0  1  1  3
Äppelträd  1  0  1  1
9-10 Gloria Victis  1  0  1  2
Bomb the king  0  0  0  4
5 Chaska kubb  1  1  1  1
Korpen Nybro  0  1  0  3
11-12 Boffens drängar  0  1  1  3
Team Kubboom  1  0  1  1
6 OSI Kubb 1  0  0  0  4
Insalata Mista-Schweiz 1  1  0 1  2
13-14 Sist in först ut  1  0  0  3
Malibu United  0  1  0  4
7 Släktträffarkubbar  1  1  1  1
Asrta la Vista  0  0  1  2
15-16 Berras Sorkar  1  1  1  1
Svante  0  0  1  3
8 Trippel-X  0  0  0  4
GEAB  1  1  0  2
17-18 Gipfelstürmer und Freunde  1  1  1  1
Hest United  0  1  1  2
9 Mera Pilsner  0  0  0  4
Stairway to pallen  1  0  0  3
19-20 Auh-laug-eth  1 1  0  2
Tusen Tack  0  0  1  3
10 Skrotgänget  0  0  0  4
Team Stabbgard  1  1  1  1
21-22 Paradies Kubb Jena  1  0  0  4
Rubb o Kubb med en Stor stark  0  0  1  3
11 Postkubbarna  1  1  0  2
Ingen  0  1  1  1
23-24 Törstig Trä  1  0  1  2
Team SBV  0  0  1  3
12 AJA´s Hjältar  0  0  0  4
Blue/Orange  1  1  1  1
25-26 Ménage à trois  1  1  0  2
Totalt Talanglösa  0  0  1  3
13 Why Not  0  0  0  4
The Kubboys  1  1  1  1
27-28 Johnsons trutar  1  0  1  2
Rödön  0  1  0  3
14 The Inglorius Whisky Boys  1  1  1  1
Nybrokrpen 3  0  0  0  4
29-30 Kubb Ings and Fortschritt99  1  1  1  1
Four Flags United  0  0  1  3
15 Sockerpullorna / HeRos  0  0 0  4
Pilzner paus  1  1  0  2
31-32 Nybrokorpen 2  1  0  1  2
Mammas pojkar  0  0  0  4
16 Hägar-Schindhard  1  1  1  1
GOFY  0  1  0  3

FInals 2016

Åttondelsfinal Kvartsfinal Semifinal Final
 SMP United
 Emmi Gardell
Emmi Gardell
KP Wild dogs
KP Wild dogs
Äppelträd Mästare
Emmi Gardell Berras sorkar Kubbing´s &
Berras Sorkar Kubbing´s &               Fortschritt 99 Fortschritt 99
Chaska Kubb
Team Kubboom 2:a
Chaska Kubb Berras sorkar
Berras sorkar
Släktträffarkubbar
Berras Sorkar
Gipfelstürmer und Freunde
Team Stabbgard
Gipfelstürmer            und Freunde
Blue/Orange
Ingen
Blue/Orange
Gipfelstürmer und Freunde Emmi Gardell
Kubbing s& Fortschritt 99 Gipfelstürmer und   Freunde 3:a
The Kubboys Gipfelstürmer und   Freunde
The Inglorius Whisky Boys
The Inglorius Whisky Boys 4:a
Kubbings &    Fortschritt 99 Emmi Gardell
Kubbíngs & Fortschritt 99
Hägar-Schindhard

Results "Little" World Championsship Friday 2016

1:a Famous K 2:a The Lords of the kubbs 3:a Stallbröderna 4:a Team Erling

Results "Little" World Championsship Saturday2016

1:a Mulde fritidsby 2:a Gloria Victis 3:a Four flags united 4:a Nybrokorpen 2

2015

Finals 2015

Åttondelsfinal Kvartsfinal Semifinal Final
 Paradies Kubb Jena
 Den törstige Matrik
 Paradies Kubb Jena
 Berras sorkar
 Berras sorkar
 Ingen Mästare
Berras Sorkar Gipfelstürmer&Freunde
SMP United
Emmi Gardell
Äppelträd 2:a
 Äppelträd SMP United
 SMP United SMP United
Mulde fritidsby Gipfelstürmer&Freunde
SMP United
Menage A Trois
Sist in först ut  Berras sorkar
Menage A Trois  T is Gebeurd!
Gipfelstürmer&Freunde
Gipfelstürmer&Freunde
Tvärkas(s)t
Gipfelstürmer&Freunde
T is Gebeurd! 3:a
Auh-Laug-Eth T is Gebeurd!
T is Gebeurd!
T is Gebeurd! 4:a
Pasar Actief Berras sorkar
Mirakelkubbers
Pasar Actief